0

The Dalles Wahtonka High School

The Dalles Wahtonka High School has announced its 2013 Semester 2 (spring) honor roll:

Year: 2013; Semester 2�

HIGH HONORS� 4.00 GPA

Grade 9

BURNS, KATHRYN ANN, CARDOSI, AVERY, COY, WILLIAM REVELL, ERIKSON, EMA, LANGSTON, TIANI SUZANAH HELEN, LINEBARGER, JOSEPH RAMSEY, MAZESKI, HANNAH MARIE, MCCLENNAN, MAX GARRISON, NOONAN, COLIN RUSSELL, ROTH CARTY, TIMARRA ELIZABETH �

Grade 10

�CONKLIN, KATHERINE GRACE, COY, KELLINA DESIREE, EDMISTEN, ASHELYN DAWNE, FELDERMAN, ANDREW JAKE, GAMEZ, MARTA ISELA, LANGER, SYDNEY S, LARSEN, CLARA GRACE, MCINTOSH, MARY ANNE, PALMER, JORDAN ROBERT, PETERS, ELIZABETH DANIELLE, STARKS, OLIVIA �

Grade 11 �

�BAILEY, EMILY EILEEN, CORDELL, CARSEN CRESTANELLO, LEON, DANIELA, LYDDON, CHAD MICHAEL, MAIER, ALLETA ROSE, MCDOWELL, COLE GREGOR, RICHMAN, THOMAS JOSEPH, WILLIAMS, NATALIE FAYE �

Grade 12 �

DAGGETT, ANNA BRIDGETTE, ELLETT, LINDSEY GRACE, FIEGENBAUM, RACHEL JEAN, MAZESKI, KATHERINE ELIZABETH, MILLER, AUDREY ELAINE, PEARSON, GRANT ALEXANDER �

REGULAR HONOR ROLL��

3.50-3.99

Grade 9 �

ABRAMS, CIERA JENAE, ALVAREZ, APRIL SHADEY, ARBO, JACOB DAVID, BOBADILLA, DIANA GRICELDA, BONHAM, JENNIFER ELYSE, CIMMIYOTTI, LORI MAE, CRUZ-TINAJERO, PEDRO, EBERLE, HANNAH KATE, EVANS, SHEILA DAWN, FARQUHARSON, QUINN WADE, FORD, RUTHIE LYNN, GIBBONS, ALLISON RENEE, HORTON, PAIGE M, KALSCH, LOGAN KENNETH, LEY, LILLY GORDON, LUNA-LOPEZ, LESLIE, LUPKES, PARKER AMMON, MACNAB, ALLY MARIE, MARCONI, EMMILLIE, MCCALL, ALEX MATTHEW, MORGAN, MADELEINE WILLOW, MORIN, EMILY RENEE, NOAKES, JAYDN SHAE, ORTEGA, BAILEY MICHAEL, PATEL, DARSH, PIZA, TONY, RIPPEE, NATALIE, SENDEJAS, CHERISH RENEE, SMITH, ALLYSON JEANNE, STAN, LUKAS UVE GICU, STRASSHEIM, KILLIAN TELL, SUGG, TAYLOR, SWARTZ, CODY MICHAEL, TILTON, JORDAN LEE, TUCKER, KYLE AARRON, VEGA, GISELLE, VELADOR GARCIA, DEYSI ANTONIA, WALASAVAGE, HANNAH RENEE, WESTHAFER, ROBERT ALLYN, WILSON, JOHANNA CLAIRE�

Grade 10

ANDERSEN, SHAILA MARIE, BARDES, RILEY HANSEN, BARTHOLOMEW, TAYLOR ANNE, BYERS, TANNER MICHAEL, DUONG, JOSIAH VAN, FEIL, BEN DAVID, FORD, DAVID MATTHEW, GAETA, LUIS, GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRA, HARRIS, GORDON ALLEN, HUILA, JASMIN, LICHT, ALEXANDRA, MILLER, ANNA, MINNICK, SAMANTHA ALICE, PASTOR, ALEXIS RENEE, PENA, ALEJANDRA DANIELA, RICHMAN, JONATHAN DANIEL, ROGERS, TAI MADISON, SILVA CORREA, JULIO CESAR, STAVAAS-JAMACK, BRIANNA LAUREL, STRASSHEIM, SANT STEPHEN

Grade 11�

ABRAMS, SARA, BAILEY, KASEY DAWN, BARTELLS, STEVEN LOREN, BENSON, CHRISTIAN PAUL, COPPER, CLAY EVERLY, CORDELL, BAILEY DEONIGI, FARR, HARRISON HOYT, GOWDY-CARTY, CARLEY FAITH, HINSHAW, HANNAH MARIE, LEY, ZOE CARL, MCCOWAN, DIANA KATHLEEN, MORENO, KARINA ZULEMA, NELSON, RILEY ANN ELIZABETH, PEREZ, RICARDO, RENARD, CHEYENNE LEE, ROBERTSON, ASHLEY MARIE, SHORTT, CONNOR ALEXANDER, SUTHERLAND, FELICIA LEE, WILSON, AUSTIN WESLEY, ZEIGLER, DANIEL JEFFERY �

Grade 12

BROGAN, FINLEY R, BUCHANAN, SHAELA JAIMES, BYRD, ISABELLA RAE, HANSEN, AUBREY CELESTE, KOHLTFARBER, JOSEPH DAVID, MACNAB, BRENN, MORIN, MICHAEL WILLIAM, MULLINS, NATHANIEL DAWSON, RIGGS, JESSICA ELIZABETH, TAPHOUSE, MELANIE RAE, WILD, REBEKAH L G �

HONORABLE MENTION� 3.25-3.49

Grade 9

BARRON, CARMEN, CHANCE, LILLIA KAE, CLARK, PAUL BENJAMIN, COWART, KELSIE MARIE, DEAN, KATELYN TAYLOR, DELGADILLO TOLENTINO, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO, DESROCHERS, DYLAN PAUL, DODD, CASEY ROBERT, ELLETT, SKYLAR RENAE, FRANCE, KIMBERLEE NICOLE, GOODWIN, HENRY SAMUEL, GROUT, JACK ANDREW, GUTIERREZ ARELLANO, JORGE DE JESUS, LOPEZ-TORRES, ANGEL, MARQUEZ, SAIRA JULISSA, MATHEWSON, CASH L, MATHISEN, KELLEN, MENDIOLA-RAMIREZ, MONIQUE, MURPHY, ASHLEY LYNN, RICE, ELIZABETH ROSE, SEIBEL, TYLER SCOTT, THOMPSON, MIKAYLA ANN, WALKER, COLTON TY, WEBB, SEVERIAN TYLER

Grade 10

ALBRECHT, JACOB JAY, ESIQUIO, ANGEL, HOLEMAN, ELI JACOB, LYNCH, AMBRIELLE RAE, MANZO, JULIO CESAR, MILLER, JACEN DERRICK, MONTES, LUIS DANIEL, MOORE, AUSTIN PATRICK, PASTOR, ALISSA NICOLE, PICKETTE, ISAAC BENJAMIN, PITT, KRISTIN NAOMI, PROFFITT, KYLE LEWIS, RICHMAN, JACOB ALAN, ROMERO, MARIA GUADALUPE, SMITH, TIFFNY DARYA, URNESS, MACKENZIE JENNIFER �

Grade 11�

BURKE, BREANNA DAWN, ELIAS GUERRERO, ALEXIS, ESQUIVIAS, DAVID DANIEL, GAMEZ, JESUS, KEIMIG, ZACHARY EDMUND, MARTIN, FALICIA JOYCE, MCCALL, KYLE J, PINCOCK, CECELIA PAGE, SANCHEZ, BRYAN, SETTJE, KRISTINA ANITA-INGRID MARIE, SHERARD, CHEYENNE MARIE, WOLFORD, JOSHUA BRYAN�

Grade 12�

BYERS, GRAYSON COLE, CRUZ, PABLO TINAJERO, LARSON, MALIA ASHLEY, MCCLENNAN, WILLIAM ELI

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment