0

CRC Last Chance Meet CRC Last Chance Meet results

CRC Last Chance Meet

at Sid White Field

Boy’s Final Results

100 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Sant Strassheim 12.04a The Dalles

  2. 9 Orion Smith 12.46a The Dalles


  3. 9 Caleb Wild 12.57a The Dalles

  4. 11 Javier Marinez 12.61a The Dalles

  5. 10 Riley Twidwell 12.68a The Dalles

  6. 10 Jesse Schacht 12.77a The Dalles

  7. 12 CV Regalado 13.03a The Dalles

  8. 10 Josiah Abrams 13.63a The Dalles

200 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 9 Orion Smith 25.86a The Dalles

  2. 10 Riley Twidwell 26.57a The Dalles

  3. 10 Jesse Schacht 26.94a The Dalles

  4. 9 Caleb Wild 26.95a The Dalles

  5. 12 CV Regalado 27.13a The Dalles

  6. 9 Cory Cameron 29.22a The Dalles

400 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Peter Jubitz 59.46a The Dalles

  2. 11 Julio Manzo 1:00.12a The Dalles

800 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Elijah Kohltfarber 2:13.20a The Dalles

  2. 12 Mark Dunagan 2:14.85a The Dalles

  3. 12 Balogh Botond 2:14.85a TD


  4. 11 Ian Corey 2:22.56a The Dalles

  5. 9 Ethan Shubert 2:29.37a The Dalles

  6. 9 Chris Montecalvo 2:42.58a The Dalles

  7. 9 Malek Bzezi 2:57.33a The Dalles

  8. 11 Christian Benson 3:03.79a The Dalles

1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Elijah Kohltfarber 4:35.01a The Dalles

  2. 12 Mark Dunagan 4:39.82a The Dalles

  3. 9 Luke McLean 4:51.83a The Dalles

  4. 9 Ethan Shubert 5:11.95a The Dalles

  5. 9 Chris Montecalvo 5:28.13a The Dalles

  6. 9 Malek Bzezi 5:49.07a The Dalles

  7. 11 Christian Benson 6:04.42a The Dalles

3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 9 Luke McLean 10:15.46a The Dalles

110m Hurdles - 39" -- Finals

  1. 12 Zach Nerdin 16.16a The Dalles

  2. 12 Peter Jubitz 19.17a The Dalles

300m Hurdles - 36" -- Finals

  1. 11 Sant Strassheim 44.96a The Dalles

  2. 12 Peter Jubitz 48.60a The Dalles

  3. 11 Ian Corey 50.77a The Dalles

4x100 Relay - Varsity - Finals

  1. Josiah Abrams

Brandon Mills

Caleb Wild

Jesse Schacht 49.39a The Dalles

4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals

  1. Mark Johnson

Zach Nerdin

Mark Dunagan

Balogh Botond 3:54.80a The Dalles

Shot Put - 12lb - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Lio Tunai 53-05.00 The Dalles

  2. 11 Riley Bardes 43-11.00 The Dalles

  3. 11 Josiah Duong 39-10.00 The Dalles

  4. 10 Joe Linebarger 38-09.50 The Dalles

  5. 9 Addison Smith 38-04.50 The Dalles

  6. 12 Destin Ramsey 36-00.00 The Dalles

  7. 9 Leon Linebarger 34-03.00 The Dalles

  8. 10 Quinn Farquharson 30-01.00 The Dalles

Discus - 1.6kg - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Josiah Duong 123-10 The Dalles

  2. 11 Riley Bardes 118-02 The Dalles

  3. 9 Addison Smith 115-00 The Dalles

  4. 12 Lio Tunai 109-11 The Dalles

  5. 10 Joe Linebarger 100-06 The Dalles

  6. 12 Destin Ramsey 95-07 The Dalles

  7. 9 Leon Linebarger 82-04 The Dalles

  8. 10 Quinn Farquharson 72-04 The Dalles

Javelin - 800g - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 David Esquivias 145-09 The Dalles

  2. 12 Harrison Farr 135-00 The Dalles

  3. 9 Addison Smith 118-07 The Dalles

  4. 11 Brandon Mills 99-04 The Dalles

  5. 12 CV Regalado 97-11 The Dalles

  6. 11 Murphy Goldsberry 92-05 The Dalles

  7. 9 Cory Cameron 80-10 The Dalles

  8. 10 Quinn Farquharson 74-03 The Dalles

  9. 9 Ethan Shubert 65-06 The Dalles

High Jump - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Zach Nerdin 6-01.00 The Dalles


  2. 11 Ian Corey 5-04.00 The Dalles

  3. 10 Tyler Seibel 4-08.00 The Dalles

Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Mark Johnson 11' 0.00 The Dalles

  2. 12 Peter Jubitz 9-00.00 The Dalles

  3. 11 Brandon Mills 8-00.00 The Dalles

Long Jump - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Sant Strassheim 19-06.25 The Dalles

  2. 12 Zach Nerdin 18-07.75 The Dalles

  3. 9 Orion Smith 18-01.75 The Dalles

  4. 12 Mark Johnson 17-09.00 The Dalles

  5. 11 Javier Marinez 17-02.25 The Dalles

  6. 10 Riley Twidwell 16-10.00 The Dalles

  7. 10 Josiah Abrams 16-09.25 The Dalles

  8. 10 Tyler Seibel 15-09.75 The Dalles

Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Javier Marinez 33-10.25 The Dalles

  2. 10 Josiah Abrams 33-03.00 The Dalles

  3. 10 Tyler Seibel 32-11.50 The Dalles


Womens Results

100 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Yasmin Hill 13.80a The Dalles

  2. 10 Monique Mendiola 14.39a The Dalles

  3. 9 Peyton Wojtecki 14.50a The Dalles

  4. 11 Alyssa Valles 14.79a The Dalles

  5. 9 Lexi Thomas 14.88a The Dalles

  6. 10 Ciera Abrams 14.94a The Dalles

  7. 11 Kelina Coy 15.50a The Dalles

  8. 11 Ana Gonzalez 15.70a The Dalles

200 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 10 Monique Mendiola 30.16a The Dalles

  2. 11 Kelina Coy 32.00a The Dalles

400 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 9 Molly Nelson 1:08.84a The Dalles

  2. 10 Hannah Mazeski 1:12.77a The Dalles

800 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 10 Caela Dunagan 2:41.18a The Dalles

  2. 11 Marta Gamez 2:42.52a The Dalles

  3. 12 Erin Nelson 2:43.75a The Dalles

1500 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Maddie Wood 5:23.92a The Dalles

  2. 10 Emily Morin 5:25.01a The Dalles


  3. 10 Caela Dunagan 5:41.91a The Dalles

  4. 11 Allie Wood 6:29.79a The Dalles

  5. 11 Tai Rogers 6:38.88a The Dalles

3000 Meters - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Maddie Wood 11:46.10a The Dalles


  2. 12 Erin Nelson 13:20.87a The Dalles

100m Hurdles - 33" -- Finals

  1. 11 Katie Conklin 16.73a The Dalles


  2. 9 Emily Peterson 23.73a The Dalles

300m Hurdles - 30" -- Finals

  1. 9 Emily Peterson 1:07.07a The Dalles

4x400 Relay - Varsity - Finals

  1. Caela Dunagan

Molly Nelson

Marta Gamez

Allie Wood 4:46.23a The Dalles

Shot Put - 4kg - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Sally Fanene 28-10.00 The Dalles

  2. 12 Liz Tunai 26-07.00 The Dalles

  3. 12 Kristina Settje 23-08.00 The Dalles

Discus - 1kg - Varsity - Finals

  1. 12 Liz Tunai 92-01 The Dalles


  2. 11 Sally Fanene 85-06 The Dalles

  3. 12 Kristina Settje 73-10 The Dalles

Javelin - 600g - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Rose Stephens 78-00 The Dalles

  2. 11 Ana Gonzalez 77-11 The Dalles

  3. 9 Molly Nelson 72-08 The Dalles

  4. 9 Lexi Thomas 58-05 The Dalles

  5. 9 Alena Salazar 56-02 The Dalles

  6. 10 Hannah Mazeski 48-04 The Dalles

  7. 12 Susanna Talenti 44-02 The Dalles

High Jump - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Katie Conklin 5-00.00 The Dalles

  2. 9 Lexi Thomas 4-04.00 The Dalles

Pole Vault - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Yasmin Hill 8-00.00 The Dalles

  2. 9 Peyton Wojtecki 7-00.00 The Dalles

  3. 9 Emily Peterson 6-06.00 The Dalles

  4. 10 Hannah Mazeski 6-06.00 The Dalles

  5. 9 Alena Salazar 6-00.00 The Dalles

Long Jump - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Yasmin Hill 17-01.25 The Dalles

  2. 10 Avery Cardosi 15-08.75 The Dalles

  3. 10 Ciera Abrams 14-04.50 The Dalles

  4. 9 Kayla Seibel 13-08.00 The Dalles

  5. 11 Marta Gamez 13-00.50 The Dalles

  6. 11 Tai Rogers 9-05.25 The Dalles

Triple Jump - Varsity - Finals

  1. 11 Katie Conklin 34-10.00 The Dalles

  2. 11 Alyssa Valles 30-07.25 The Dalles

  3. 9 Kayla Seibel 30-06.50 The Dalles

  4. 10 Ciera Abrams 28-00.00 The Dalles

Comments

Use the comment form below to begin a discussion about this content.

Sign in to comment